image carousel

Spielplan U13


Download Spielplan

Gruppe A

Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Würzburger Kickers II

Gruppe B

VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Nürnberg
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SV Kürnach

1.
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
10:3 (7)
9
2.
FC Augsburg
3
13:6 (7)
4
3.
Werder Bremen
3
9:7 (2)
4
4.
FC Würzburger Kickers II
3
1:17 (-16)
0

1.
VfB Stuttgart
3
15:1 (14)
9
2.
1. FC Nürnberg
3
9:2 (7)
6
3.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
4:5 (-1)
3
4.
SV Kürnach
3
0:20 (-20)
0

Gruppe C

TSG Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Ingolstadt
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ

Gruppe D

Austria Wien
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Würzburger FV

1.
TSG Hoffenheim
3
17:4 (13)
7
2.
FC Ingolstadt
3
6:6 (0)
6
3.
Bayer Leverkusen
3
4:4 (0)
4
4.
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
3
2:15 (-13)
0

1.
Austria Wien
3
5:3 (2)
6
2.
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
6:3 (3)
6
3.
Würzburger FV
3
2:5 (-3)
3
4.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
2:4 (-2)
3
Uhrzeit Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Sa, 12:00
A
FC Würzburger Kickers II
Werder Bremen
0 : 4
Sa, 12:14
B
SV Kürnach
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 6
Sa, 12:28
C
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
TSG Hoffenheim
1 : 11
Sa, 12:42
D
Würzburger FV
Austria Wien
0 : 2
Sa, 12:56
A
FC Würzburger Kickers II
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 3
Sa, 13:10
B
SV Kürnach
VfB Stuttgart
0 : 10
Sa, 13:24
C
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
FC Ingolstadt
1 : 3
Sa, 13:38
D
Würzburger FV
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 : 3
Sa, 13:52
A
Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
3 : 3
Sa, 14:06
B
1. FC Nürnberg
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 : 0
Sa, 14:20
C
TSG Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 2
Sa, 14:34
D
Austria Wien
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 : 2
Sa, 14:48
A
FC Augsburg
FC Würzburger Kickers II
10 : 0
Sa, 15:02
B
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SV Kürnach
4 : 0
Sa, 15:16
C
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
1 : 0
Sa, 15:30
D
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Würzburger FV
0 : 1
Sa, 15:44
A
Werder Bremen
1. FSV Mainz 05
2 : 4
Sa, 15:58
B
1. FC Nürnberg
VfB Stuttgart
1 : 2
Sa, 16:12
C
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Ingolstadt
4 : 1
Sa, 16:26
D
Austria Wien
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
Sa, 16:40
A
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Augsburg
3 : 0
Sa, 16:54
B
VfB Stuttgart
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3 : 0
Sa, 17:08
C
FC Ingolstadt
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 1
Sa, 17:22
D
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 : 0

Zwischenrunde

Gruppe E

1.
1. FSV Mainz 05
5
24:5 (19)
13
2.
1. FC Nürnberg
5
13:4 (9)
10
3.
Werder Bremen
5
16:10 (6)
7
4.
SV Kürnach
5
1:39 (-38)
0

Gruppe F

1.
VfB Stuttgart
5
28:4 (24)
15
2.
FC Augsburg
5
17:11 (6)
7
3.
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5
10:7 (3)
6
4.
FC Würzburger Kickers II
5
2:31 (-29)
0

Gruppe G

1.
TSG Hoffenheim
5
23:8 (15)
10
2.
Bayer Leverkusen
5
7:5 (2)
10
3.
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
8:9 (-1)
6
4.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
5
5:7 (-2)
6

Gruppe H

1.
Austria Wien
5
12:3 (9)
12
2.
FC Ingolstadt
5
8:10 (-2)
9
3.
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
5
4:19 (-15)
3
4.
Würzburger FV
5
3:9 (-6)
3
Uhrzeit Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Sa, 17:40
E
1. FSV Mainz 05
SV Kürnach
12 : 0
Sa, 17:54
F
VfB Stuttgart
FC Würzburger Kickers II
8 : 1
Sa, 18:08
G
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 : 2
Sa, 18:22
H
Austria Wien
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
4 : 0
So, 09:00
E
1. FC Nürnberg
Werder Bremen
2 : 0
So, 09:14
F
FC Augsburg
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 : 0
So, 09:28
G
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 1
So, 09:42
H
FC Ingolstadt
Würzburger FV
2 : 1
So, 09:56
E
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Nürnberg
2 : 2
So, 10:10
F
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
5 : 2
So, 10:24
G
TSG Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 : 2
So, 10:38
H
Austria Wien
FC Ingolstadt
3 : 0
So, 10:52
E
Werder Bremen
SV Kürnach
7 : 1
So, 11:06
F
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Würzburger Kickers II
6 : 0
So, 11:20
G
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 : 1
So, 11:34
H
Würzburger FV
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
0 : 2

Achtelfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 11:50
AF3
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Würzburger Kickers II
13 : 0
So, 12:04
AF2
VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 : 0
So, 12:18
AF1
1. FSV Mainz 05
Würzburger FV
3 : 0
So, 12:32
AF4
Austria Wien
SV Kürnach
9 : 0
So, 12:46
AF5
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
5 : 0
So, 13:00
AF6
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 3
So, 13:14
AF7
Bayer Leverkusen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3 : 2
So, 13:28
AF8
FC Ingolstadt
Werder Bremen
1 : 2

Viertelfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 13:50
VF1
1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 3
So, 14:04
VF2
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Nürnberg
6 : 4
So, 14:18
VF3
TSG Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
3 : 5
So, 14:32
VF4
Austria Wien
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 1

Halbfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 14:50
HF1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
2 : 5
So, 15:04
HF2
VfB Stuttgart
Austria Wien
1 : 2

Siebenmeterschießen um Platz 3

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 15:20
P3
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart
2 : 3

Finale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 15:30
F
Werder Bremen
Austria Wien
1 : 3