image carousel

Spielplan U15


Download Spielplan

Gruppe A

Slavia Prag
TSG Hoffenheim
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Würzburger Kickers II

Gruppe B

Austria Wien
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Kürnach

1.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
10:2 (8)
6
2.
TSG Hoffenheim
3
6:4 (2)
6
3.
Slavia Prag
3
6:5 (1)
6
4.
FC Würzburger Kickers II
3
0:11 (-11)
0

1.
Austria Wien
3
16:0 (16)
9
2.
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
10:6 (4)
6
3.
1. FC Union Berlin
3
9:8 (1)
3
4.
SV Kürnach
3
0:21 (-21)
0

Gruppe C

FC Fulham
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ

Gruppe D

Lech Posen
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
Würzburger FV

1.
FC Fulham
3
5:2 (3)
7
2.
Karlsruher SC
3
6:4 (2)
6
3.
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
3
4:5 (-1)
3
4.
FC St. Pauli
3
3:7 (-4)
1

1.
Lech Posen
3
10:4 (6)
9
2.
FC Augsburg
3
7:5 (2)
6
3.
SC Freiburg
3
6:5 (1)
3
4.
Würzburger FV
3
0:9 (-9)
0
Uhrzeit Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Sa, 12:00
A
FC Würzburger Kickers II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0 : 6
Sa, 12:14
B
SV Kürnach
Austria Wien
0 : 8
Sa, 12:28
C
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
FC Fulham
0 : 2
Sa, 12:42
D
Würzburger FV
Lech Posen
0 : 3
Sa, 12:56
A
FC Würzburger Kickers II
TSG Hoffenheim
0 : 2
Sa, 13:10
B
SV Kürnach
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 : 6
Sa, 13:24
C
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
Karlsruher SC
2 : 3
Sa, 13:38
D
Würzburger FV
FC Augsburg
0 : 3
Sa, 13:52
A
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Slavia Prag
1 : 2
Sa, 14:06
B
Austria Wien
1. FC Union Berlin
4 : 0
Sa, 14:20
C
FC Fulham
FC St. Pauli
2 : 2
Sa, 14:34
D
Lech Posen
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
Sa, 14:48
A
Slavia Prag
FC Würzburger Kickers II
3 : 0
Sa, 15:02
B
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Kürnach
7 : 0
Sa, 15:16
C
FC St. Pauli
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
0 : 2
Sa, 15:30
D
SC Freiburg
Würzburger FV
3 : 0
Sa, 15:44
A
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
TSG Hoffenheim
3 : 0
Sa, 15:58
B
Austria Wien
1. FC Kaiserslautern
4 : 0
Sa, 16:12
C
FC Fulham
Karlsruher SC
1 : 0
Sa, 16:26
D
Lech Posen
FC Augsburg
4 : 2
Sa, 16:40
A
TSG Hoffenheim
Slavia Prag
4 : 1
Sa, 16:54
B
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Union Berlin
4 : 2
Sa, 17:08
C
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
3 : 1
Sa, 17:22
D
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
2 : 1

Zwischenrunde

Gruppe E

1.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
5
19:2 (17)
12
2.
1. FC Kaiserslautern
5
13:8 (5)
9
3.
Slavia Prag
5
12:8 (4)
9
4.
SV Kürnach
5
0:34 (-34)
0

Gruppe F

1.
Austria Wien
5
22:2 (20)
13
2.
1. FC Union Berlin
5
19:10 (9)
9
3.
TSG Hoffenheim
5
8:8 (0)
7
4.
FC Würzburger Kickers II
5
2:23 (-21)
0

Gruppe G

1.
FC Augsburg
5
11:6 (5)
12
2.
FC Fulham
5
17:4 (13)
10
3.
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
5
5:7 (-2)
6
4.
Würzburger FV
5
0:21 (-21)
0

Gruppe H

1.
Karlsruher SC
5
10:5 (5)
12
2.
Lech Posen
5
13:12 (1)
9
3.
SC Freiburg
5
9:7 (2)
6
4.
FC St. Pauli
5
9:12 (-3)
4
Uhrzeit Gruppe Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Sa, 17:40
E
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Kürnach
8 : 0
Sa, 17:54
F
Austria Wien
FC Würzburger Kickers II
5 : 1
Sa, 18:08
G
FC Fulham
Würzburger FV
11 : 0
Sa, 18:22
H
Lech Posen
FC St. Pauli
2 : 6
So, 09:00
E
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Slavia Prag
3 : 1
So, 09:14
F
TSG Hoffenheim
1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 3
So, 09:28
G
FC Augsburg
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
2 : 0
So, 09:42
H
Karlsruher SC
SC Freiburg
2 : 0
So, 09:56
E
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
So, 10:10
F
Austria Wien
TSG Hoffenheim
1 : 1
So, 10:24
G
FC Fulham
FC Augsburg
1 : 2
So, 10:38
H
Lech Posen
Karlsruher SC
1 : 2
So, 10:52
E
Slavia Prag
SV Kürnach
5 : 0
So, 11:06
F
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Würzburger Kickers II
7 : 1
So, 11:20
G
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
Würzburger FV
1 : 0
So, 11:34
H
SC Freiburg
FC St. Pauli
3 : 0

Achtelfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 11:50
AF3
FC Augsburg
FC Würzburger Kickers II
8 : 0
So, 12:04
AF2
Austria Wien
Würzburger FV
4 : 1
So, 12:18
AF1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
0 : 3
So, 12:32
AF4
Karlsruher SC
SV Kürnach
10 : 0
So, 12:46
AF5
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SC Freiburg
2 : 1
So, 13:00
AF6
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Würzburger Kickers NLZ
3 : 0
So, 13:14
AF7
FC Fulham
TSG Hoffenheim
4 : 2
So, 13:28
AF8
Lech Posen
Slavia Prag
1 : 4

Viertelfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 13:50
VF1
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Union Berlin
7 : 6
So, 14:04
VF2
Austria Wien
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3 : 0
So, 14:18
VF3
FC Augsburg
Slavia Prag
2 : 0
So, 14:32
VF4
Karlsruher SC
FC Fulham
3 : 2

Halbfinale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 14:50
HF1
FC St. Pauli
FC Augsburg
2 : 5
So, 15:04
HF2
Austria Wien
Karlsruher SC
2 : 1

Siebenmeterschießen um Platz 3

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 15:20
P3
FC St. Pauli
Karlsruher SC
2 : 4

Finale

Uhrzeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
So, 15:30
F
FC Augsburg
Austria Wien
0 : 2